Name: Chrisabell or Amy
Nicknames: Chris, Creep
Age: 27
Birthday: July 25th, 1985
Gender: Female
Husband: Zachary
Daughter: Althea
Cats: Isis, Azekial, Mickey, Hecate, Odin, & Thor

.~*Characters*~.
.... .... .... .... .... .... .... .... .... ....

"My mind works like Lightning, One brilliant Flash, Then it's all over."
.~* Links to Awesome Sites*~.
Reavien's Cherubs Samantha's Devoted
Polly's Reclusive Arien's Heroic
Becky's Charmed .....
Mandy's Gentle Shannon's Loyal
Chels' Spirited Amaya's Bound
Carissa's Curious Sundry Forum
Nessa's Noble Dragon Cave
Open Open





.~*Current Events*~.

ATTENTION!

As of: 1-25-10. This site was officially reactivated. My grandmother and father got together and spoke to me about it. Curious, I went online to find out about it. So much has happened, I've forgotten. Now, I am currently getting to know these "characters" and to see if I can still do what I used to. Forgive me if I'm a bit rusty..

.~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~.
Contact Me?
AIM~ Forsakendew@aim.com
YIM~ Forsakendew@yahoo.com
MSN~ Forsakendew@Hotmail.com
Deviant~ Chrisabell.Deviantart.com .~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~*~.